Appendix 1. International Group Study Schedule 2013-2014

The schedule of seminars is preliminary and will be discussed with the group during the first seminar in August.

 

Wed-Fri 28.-30.8.2013

Mon-Tue 16.-17.9.2013

Wed-Thu 23.-24.10.2013

Thu-Fri 12.-13.12.2013

Tue-Wed 21.-22.1.2014

Thu-Fri 20.-21.2.2014

Tue-Wed 25.-26.3.2014

Wed-Thu 7.-8.5.2014